Followers

Monday, August 15, 2011

Qi-chak【outshooting(4)】

Aloha~!
I'm here to show you guys my outshooting photos again [up-to-date]

This time is summer theme ♥

We drived to kahang, organic farm.
The scenery is amazing.
Unluckily, the weather wasn't tat good [wtf]
Hope i can back to tat place again =)

So..enjoy my photos XD












Photo taken by Mahz.

To see the whole album,
Click this link > http://www.facebook.com/media/set/?set=a.222351574464906.61230.175563572477040&type=1

And also, kindly 'LIKE' my page > http://www.facebook.com/pages/JaniceJiA/175563572477040
All photos were uploaded on that page.
Stay connect wif me there ♥

Which photo u like most? Tell me =)
你最喜欢哪一张呢?告诉我吧 =)
Cheers.

Friday, August 12, 2011

MR.LEE生日快乐

今天是我亲爱的MR.LEE的生日哦!
♥♥♥♥

可是他很可怜啊~~~~
每年的这一天一定有很重要的事缠着他
很忙很忙
忙到不可以庆祝

以前高中时这个时候都是考试的时候
现在。。。
是FINAL的时候
真可怜 【泪奔】

但是 没关系
等他回来再补庆祝吧 =)

很感谢AUNTY把他生到这么好
哈哈
个性这么好
为人又老实
又那么帅 ‎>///<

看了五年 现在每次SKYPE或者是面对面都是觉得 很帅 疯掉~
哇哈哈


希望他看到 请我吃大餐 【拍手】
李志伟 生日快乐!

Wednesday, August 10, 2011

8月台湾代购

女人
永远衣橱里面少一件
如果你不理解
那可能你还没有被激发 XD

简单分享一些最近点下的网拍


订了这本工具书
希望可以让我更了解我的白白

发现自己其实是线条控 (羞)
尤其基本的黑白线条
简单的贴身连身裙
所以当然我也要收藏XD

不规则线条的连身裙最近在杂志上也是热门的单品
这些不规则的的线条可以修饰身材,让褪看起来更修长哦~!

夏季流行鲜艳的COLOR
所以我选了橘色 ❤

第二件也是一样耶 【扭】
好久没有选这么可爱的颜色了~粉红粉红

好啦~今天就简单分享这几件
其他的都下架了 忘记存图 囧

购物万岁 ❤

Saturday, August 6, 2011

Qi-chak【outshooting(3)】

 Erm, Hi?
wow, english post!
Let me 'eng' this time or not i'm gonna forget this language.XD

I phailed to update ytd.
But as promise, i'm here =) [just a day later, sorry!]
It been a long time I didnt update my outshooting experience with you guys . *guilty*
I checked back the history and found out i only posted my 2nd outshooting event.
Check here> http://jia-luv-life.blogspot.com/2011/03/qi-chakoutshooting2.html

So, that's mean i am here to share my third outshooting now =)

All photos were taken on this March.[wtf, long long time ago]
We tried horrible theme.
The storyline is like this,
erm... a little girl [assusmed is ghost, that's me]
was left by her parents [please dont ask me why bcos idk as well, wtf]
staying at a house with nobody, but a teddy bear.

And i want to declare that i am not purposely to post this kind of photos on this month.
.....
Ok lar, i do it on purpose.

Let's 'enjoy' the photos =)







And of course,
thanks to photographers
Mahz Jason XiaoQiang Yimeng RenJie.
Which one u like most? Tell me =D
你最喜欢哪张呢? 告诉我吧~

LinkWithin

Related Posts with Thumbnails